Albo d'oro/coppa: 
pos_gensquadranomepunteggioportieredifesacentrocampoattacco
1I FantaGanziAle & Robby3282.5238.51031.0960.5938.5
2Squirting LisbonaSventrapassere3226.0231.01045.5923.0914.5
3Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani3208.5233.01019.0939.0900.5
4KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi3203.5248.5988.51016.5840.0
5W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero3197.5248.51050.0928.5844.5
6AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile3193.5282.51004.0937.0852.0
7A.S. SpiazeBonsi & Romanelli3186.5245.0985.5941.0902.0
8GodfatherMister Aco3181.0259.0918.0965.5945.5
9F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi3180.5264.0977.5907.5925.5
10Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi3174.0266.5937.0981.5891.0
11Garga is coming outBonsignore & Zago3170.0263.01015.01009.0775.0
11Real Dent-OneStefano Zago3170.0268.0963.5903.0933.5
13F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago3168.0252.51016.01004.0775.5
14Real ColizzatiNicola Bonsignore3167.0264.5987.5913.0890.0
15Blue RiverAle Fornoni3165.0260.0960.0886.5945.5
16Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore3164.0231.5994.0879.5957.0
17Seven TeamStefano Scaioli3163.5258.0928.0993.5887.0
18Aston PirlaNoam Prétôt3161.5250.5966.0975.0870.0
19Arma RettaleThomas Turbato3154.5250.5989.5906.0894.5
20Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi3151.5271.5955.0916.5896.5
21GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi3148.5252.5960.0951.5893.5
22Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero3143.5249.0942.0932.5915.0
23FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi3140.5261.5956.0919.0905.0
24Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio3135.5260.5985.0892.0889.0
25Viola StrikersSimone Tisat3135.0255.5966.0824.0985.5
26Lokomotiv PenisRaoul Malinverno3127.5255.0981.0896.5890.0
27ElCarsaMario Carsaniga3124.0260.51005.0870.0875.5
28FC Laghi di SibariPaolino & Robby3120.0239.0970.0886.5918.5
29FineyenordFabioFina3118.5262.0963.0980.0801.5
30Stronzmen & WhalemenVidal & Bonsi3118.0260.0972.0905.5869.5
30FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi3118.0238.5928.51037.5828.5
32Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti3117.0239.0943.0942.5899.5
33Sporting BragheDavid Vidal3116.5264.01000.5869.0874.0
34AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi3116.0273.0960.0843.5927.5
35Obi WanMauro Faraone3115.5228.51004.5941.0837.5
36AjaxvetriRoberto Carlos3113.0252.51014.5989.5739.5
37Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore3112.5241.01004.0939.5818.0
38Guardate MilanoMichael Trans3108.0254.0971.5958.0816.5
39SC QuirtingBonsi & Noam3103.0249.0994.0872.5880.5
40FantaclownGian dal naso rosso3101.5247.5937.5916.0899.5
41Cavarse a spissaLorenzo Perta3099.5260.01037.5836.0852.0
41Riva’sFederico Riva3099.5265.0980.5919.0833.0
41El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro3099.5269.5912.5884.5928.0
44InterwineLucinho3099.0257.0979.5880.5883.0
45RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti3096.0242.0942.0920.0896.0
46BirrarealFabio Ferri3095.5258.0915.0876.5962.0
47MaxiBon PiacenzaIcio Fassi Zago3089.5261.0965.5808.0957.0
48Ayas2020MaxFil3088.5247.01030.0906.5780.0
49Real CapitalIlario Scasascia3086.5241.5970.5945.5829.0
50FC San FocaAntonio Verri3084.0260.0983.5867.0874.5
51MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti3082.5253.0927.0941.5870.0
52Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi3081.0242.01008.0947.0792.0
53Riki & TrikiVidal & Riki3078.0261.0937.5932.5852.0
54SpandauAndrea Russi3077.0236.0952.5873.0918.5
54BianconeroStefano Tisat3077.0261.5929.5882.5909.5
56FC RiveraAle Calderari3076.5219.0970.0875.0914.5
57Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè3075.5235.0929.5852.0981.0
58PartizanMister Aco3075.0248.0993.0836.0891.0
59SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank3070.0275.0927.5893.0886.5
60Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi3065.0239.5959.5798.5966.5
61Golden VirginiaMario & Andy3063.5265.5957.0897.5846.5
62Inter- LazioGiudamore3062.0260.5987.5909.0794.0
63Celta de FigoDavid Vidal3060.5245.0931.0913.0886.5
64Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi3058.5282.5873.0930.5891.5
65111% LocoLoris Chiri3053.5248.5906.0914.5894.5
66Budumagima3049.5261.5981.5916.0780.5
66ValderramaFrancesco Miele3049.5267.0895.01065.0729.5
68Hakuna MatataMax3049.0264.5969.0927.0772.5
68Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic3049.0267.5881.0887.5927.0
70LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti3042.0237.0951.5929.5833.0
71MarkardaGianFin3035.5258.0971.0827.5866.0
72PotentiaR.Casaccia3034.0255.5950.5805.5918.5
73Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi3033.0243.0920.0948.5825.5
74Crotone1923Carmine813029.0229.01008.0799.0889.0
75StaakenA. Russi3026.0239.0957.0972.5772.5
76Herta PompinoLuca Leonardi3022.5232.5951.0903.0834.0
77Openshit2019L.Perta3021.5259.0928.5871.0871.0
78Team 1340EmilioCS3020.5225.0939.5902.5851.5
79SuperRicki1Noam Prétôt3020.0249.0961.0836.5876.5
80AlegherLoop Man3019.5268.5956.0986.5714.5
81Fc WaykanizeWayki3017.5249.0923.0867.0891.5
82Zona artigiAnaleCoccolino3015.0261.0828.5950.5911.0
83Real PedalDavid Vidal3014.0248.0954.5883.0831.5
84Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro2994.0227.0901.0926.5863.5
84HeimdalA. Perrotta2994.0222.5856.0961.0885.5
86FC HoneynoMini Honey2992.5219.0960.51012.0706.0
87Zona IndustrialeVernellone2990.5253.0873.0995.0788.5
88MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa2986.5252.5998.5775.0852.5
89FC Animal CrossingFrancesco Dota2971.5247.5915.0786.0921.0
90PankowA. Russi2968.5236.0889.01031.5737.0
91GilecceGilberto Conte2968.0222.0961.0887.0796.0
92FetentoniDelle2967.5246.5933.0862.0838.0
93Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro2960.0227.0891.51003.0769.5
93Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro2960.0225.5899.5967.5796.5
95Caba Team JrGabriele Cabasino2945.5251.5974.5831.0785.5
96FC Lu AnoSander Schneider2928.0247.0833.5978.0816.5
97AvatarLuxAndrea Russi2914.5232.0911.5891.0795.0
98L'ArtiglioUrino Rattuso2858.0268.0793.5866.5879.0
99RipaldinaPepe2855.0232.0885.0887.0761.0
100OtupelliGigi & Robi2849.5225.0932.0762.0860.5
101Real SeghiñoSander e Raoul2846.5256.0783.0939.0818.5
102GnoccaGianluigi Elli2833.5225.0827.0905.0829.5
103GigiStatisticGianluigi Elli2811.0225.0919.0757.0839.0
104AthenaAlessandro Magno2800.5236.0804.5861.5837.5
105GigijuveGianluigi Elli2794.5225.0918.5807.5771.5
106Basito F4Marco Muotri2780.5255.0865.0851.0738.5
107WilliTeamWilliam2763.0204.5787.5993.0734.0
108FK BalkanMladen Skoric2731.5237.5860.0710.0863.0
109OrangeBudZDenello2730.0260.0807.0756.0840.0
110GigiBuffonGianluigi Elli2647.5225.0764.0861.0746.5