Albo d'oro/coppa: 
nomesquadraquotazioneacquistitotalepresenzevoto medio
ABRAHAM TammyROMA3330270.0367.50
ANTISTE JanisSPEZIA12089.0155.93
ARNAUTOVIC MarkoBOLOGNA2919220.5317.11
ASENCIO RaúlGENOA400.000.00
BAH Issa (T)VENEZIA156.016.00
BAHLOULI Mohamed (T)SAMPDORIA200.000.00
BARROW MusaBOLOGNA203211.0326.59
BELOTTI AndreaTORINO3012155.5227.07
BERARDI Domenico (T)SASSUOLO414274.5338.32
BETO -UDINESE237210.0307.00
BIANCHI FlavioGENOA3730.056.00
BOBBY Adekanye (T)LAZIO300.000.00
BOCALON RiccardoVENEZIA306.016.00
BOGA Jeremie (T)ATALANTA147143.5255.74
BONAZZOLI FedericoSALERNITANA2415203.0306.77
BUKSA AleksanderGENOA215.515.50
CABRAL ArthurFIORENTINA211568.5116.23
CABRAL Jovane (T)LAZIO15121.037.00
CAICEDO FelipeINTER19049.586.19
CANCELLIERI Matteo (T)VERONA4527.546.88
CANGIANO Gianmarco (T)BOLOGNA206.016.00
CAPRARI Gianluca (T)VERONA318268.0347.88
CAPUTO FrancescoSAMPDORIA245249.5376.74
CEIDE Emil Konradsen (T)SASSUOLO1306.016.00
CETER DamirCAGLIARI600.000.00
CICIRETTI Amato (T)NAPOLI500.000.00
CISSE MoustaphaATALANTA200.000.00
COLIDIO FacundoINTER406.016.00
COLLEY Ebrima (T)SPEZIA10038.575.50
COLOMBO LorenzoMILAN200.000.00
CORREA Carlos Joaquin (T)INTER253176.5266.79
CUTRONE PatrickEMPOLI161142.0236.17
DE LUCA ManuelTORINO800.000.00
DEFREL GregoireSASSUOLO130185.5315.98
DESTRO MattiaGENOA193185.0276.85
DEULOFEU Gerard (T)UDINESE327252.5337.65
DI CARMINE SamuelVERONA700.000.00
DI FRANCESCO Federico (T)EMPOLI180169.5256.78
DI MARIANO Francesco (T)VENEZIA400.000.00
DJURIC MilanSALERNITANA1611203.5326.36
DYBALA Paulo (T)JUVENTUS328202.0277.48
DZEKO EdinINTER2922248.5347.31
EDERA Simone (T)TORINO706.016.00
EKONG EmmanuelEMPOLI140.000.00
EKUBAN CalebGENOA111163.0295.62
EL SHAARAWY Stephan (T)ROMA160151.0246.29
FALCINELLI DiegoBOLOGNA6017.535.83
FARIAS DiegoCAGLIARI809.524.75
FAVILLI AndreaGENOA900.000.00
FELIX Afena GyanROMA41075.5135.81
FORESTIERI FernandoUDINESE13032.048.00
FORTE FrancescoVENEZIA10037.566.25
GABBIADINI ManoloSAMPDORIA230110.5157.37
GAGLIANO LucaCAGLIARI200.000.00
GIOVINCO SebastianSAMPDORIA1505.015.00
GIROUD OlivierMILAN2811206.5287.38
GONDO CedricSALERNITANA10096.5166.03
GONZALEZ CristoUDINESE500.000.00
GONZALEZ Nicolas (T)FIORENTINA2918218.5307.28
GORI GabrieleFIORENTINA300.000.00
GUDMUNDSSON Albert (T)GENOA14065.0115.91
GYASI Emmanuel (T)SPEZIA171217.0356.20
HENRY ThomasVENEZIA203203.0316.55
IAGO Falque (T)TORINO1200.000.00
IANESI Simone (T)UDINESE1412.026.00
IBRAHIMOVIC ZlatanMILAN321133.5187.42
IHATTAREN Mohamed (T)SAMPDORIA1300.000.00
IKONÉ Jonathan (T)FIORENTINA16085.5146.11
ILICIC Josip (T)ATALANTA240116.0176.82
IMMOBILE CiroLAZIO4811264.5308.82
INSIGNE Lorenzo (T)NAPOLI338227.0317.32
JOAO PEDRO Geraldino Galvao (T)CAGLIARI2820254.5367.07
JOHNSEN Dennis (T)VENEZIA100148.5255.94
JUWARA Musa (T)BOLOGNA1100.000.00
KAIO JORGE -JUVENTUS13011.525.75
KALINIC NikolaVERONA17089.5136.88
KALLON YayahGENOA4269.5125.79
KARLSSON Ottar MagnusVENEZIA300.000.00
KEAN MoiseJUVENTUS177166.5276.17
KEITA BaldeCAGLIARI151130.5216.21
KOKORIN AleksandrFIORENTINA13016.035.33
KOUAMÉ ChristianGENOA1300.000.00
KRISTOFFERSEN JulianSALERNITANA200.000.00
LA GUMINA AntoninoSAMPDORIA700.000.00
LA MANTIA AndreaEMPOLI15073.5116.68
LAMMERS SamATALANTA1200.000.00
LASAGNA KevinVERONA160160.5266.17
LAZETIC MarkoMILAN500.000.00
LEAO Rafael (T)MILAN3528262.5337.95
LLORENTE FernandoNAPOLI1300.000.00
LOZANO Hirving (T)NAPOLI251191.0286.82
LUKAKU RomeluINTER4600.000.00
LUVUMBO Zito (T)CAGLIARI100.000.00
MALINOVSKIY Ruslan (T)ATALANTA215180.0286.43
MANAJ ReySPEZIA119175.5296.05
MANCUSO LeonardoEMPOLI14036.066.00
MARTINEZ LautaroINTER3933261.5337.92
MATOS Ryder SantosUDINESE500.000.00
MAYORAL BorjaROMA20011.025.50
MERTENS DriesNAPOLI329188.0247.83
MICIN Petar (T)UDINESE110.000.00
MIHAILA Valentin (T)ATALANTA12011.025.50
MIKAEL -SALERNITANA1300.000.00
MILLICO Vincenzo (T)TORINO300.000.00
MIRANCHUK Aleksey (T)ATALANTA160100.0166.25
MORATA AlvaroJUVENTUS286235.0346.91
MOREO StefanoEMPOLI700.000.00
MORO Raul (T)LAZIO3441.075.86
MOUSSET LysSALERNITANA12020.545.13
MRAZ SamuelSPEZIA505.015.00
MUNTEANU LouisFIORENTINA116.016.00
MURIEL LuisATALANTA305170.5256.82
MURIQI VedatLAZIO11034.065.67
NANI - (T)VENEZIA13038.075.43
NESTOROVSKI IlijaUDINESE12038.566.42
NSAME Jean PierreVENEZIA14045.585.69
NZOLA M'BalaSPEZIA160106.5185.92
ODDEI Brian (T)SASSUOLO210.000.00
OKAKA StefanoUDINESE1400.000.00
OKEREKE DavidVENEZIA190193.5296.67
ORSOLINI Riccardo (T)BOLOGNA235177.5266.83
OSIMHEN VictorNAPOLI3738214.0268.23
OUNAS Adam (T)NAPOLI12048.086.00
PANDEV GoranGENOA12099.0185.50
PAVOLETTI LeonardoCAGLIARI167170.5276.31
PEDRO - (T)LAZIO2610228.0317.35
PELLEGRI PietroTORINO11161.5106.15
PEREIRO Gaston (T)CAGLIARI130111.0176.53
PEROTTI Diego (T)SALERNITANA10046.095.11
PETAGNA AndreaNAPOLI18694.5146.75
PETRELLI EliaGENOA100.000.00
PIATEK KrzysztofFIORENTINA16767.5116.14
PICCOLI RobertoGENOA11056.5105.65
PINAMONTI AndreaEMPOLI2410255.0367.08
PISCOPO KevinEMPOLI110.000.00
PJACA Marko (T)TORINO140119.5196.29
POLITANO Matteo (T)NAPOLI225188.5296.50
PUSSETTO Ignacio (T)UDINESE175154.5246.44
QUAGLIARELLA FabioSAMPDORIA211175.5286.27
RAGUSA Antonino (T)VERONA500.000.00
RASPADORI GiacomoSASSUOLO2212236.0356.74
RAUTI NicolaTORINO200.000.00
REBIC Ante (T)MILAN232136.0216.48
RIBERY Franck (T)SALERNITANA140142.5245.94
RICCI Federico (T)SASSUOLO400.000.00
RONALDO CristianoJUVENTUS4800.000.00
SABIRI Abdelhamid (T)SAMPDORIA17689.0136.85
SALCEDO EddieSPEZIA11044.085.50
SANABRIA AntonioTORINO202166.0256.64
SANCHEZ AlexisINTER241152.0226.91
SANSONE Nicola (T)BOLOGNA130148.5255.94
SANTANDER FedericoBOLOGNA9020.036.67
SATRIANO MartinINTER1512.026.00
SCAMACCA GianlucaSASSUOLO2825239.5327.48
SHOMURODOV EldorROMA162108.5176.38
SIMEONE GiovanniVERONA2612264.5357.56
SIMY NwankwoSALERNITANA18099.5185.53
SOTTIL Riccardo (T)FIORENTINA140134.0216.38
STEPINSKI MariuszVERONA1100.000.00
STRELEC DavidSPEZIA8051.595.72
SUCCESS IsaacUDINESE151130.5206.53
SUPRYAHA VladyslavSAMPDORIA1305.015.00
TEODORCZYK LukaszUDINESE506.016.00
TORREGROSSA ErnestoSAMPDORIA12017.035.67
TUTINO Gennaro (T)NAPOLI600.000.00
VAN HOOIJDONK SydneyBOLOGNA6011.025.50
VERDE Daniele (T)SPEZIA268229.5327.17
VERGANI EdoardoSALERNITANA1717.535.83
VIZEU FelipeUDINESE400.000.00
VLAHOVIC DusanJUVENTUS3943292.0358.34
WARMING Magnus (T)TORINO5018.536.17
YEBOAH KelvinGENOA12089.0165.56
ZAPATA DuvanATALANTA3334183.0247.63
ZAZA SimoneTORINO13023.545.88